Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R329986 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,335.13 <br /> 1174 ANNA LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 083W22AA08600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> JUDD,LINDA J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1174 ANNA LN SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 556.73 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 36.56 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 77.10 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 670.39 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 74,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 89,590 75,640 MARION COUNTY 370.44 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 163,590 147,640 SALEM 718.10 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.17 <br /> ASSESSED 126,200 129,980 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.13 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 93.75 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 49.26 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 121.06 <br /> 126,200 129,980 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,368.91 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 124.69 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 169.64 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.58 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 68.42 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888007117752 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.42 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 394.75 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,434.05 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,361.03 1,590.25 811.35 2,361.03 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R329986 <br /> SITUS: 1174 ANNA LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 73.02 3% 2,361.03 <br /> 11/15/11 32.45 2% 1,590.25 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 811.35 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> JUDD,LINDA J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1174 ANNA LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000013299860000236103000015902500000811354 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />