Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R324985 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,558.17 <br /> 438 CRYSTAL SPRINGS LN N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.25 <br /> MAP: 063W34AD06900 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> YOUNG,BONNIE J & <br /> STAEBLER,BONNIE L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 438 CRYSTAL SPRINGS LN N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,307.40 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 85.82 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 181.00 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,574.22 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 197,000 188,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 175,290 179,030 MARION COUNTY 874.85 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 372,290 367,030 KEIZER 602.62 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 14.46 <br /> ASSESSED 294,960 303,800 KEIZER FD 388.62 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 23.67 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 220.04 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 106.33 <br /> 294,960 303,800 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 213.72 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,444.31 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 34.21 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 416.72 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 24.61 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 220.32 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 56.81 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 752.67 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,771.20 <br /> <br /> 4,628.06 3,117.18 1,590.40 4,628.06 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R324985 <br /> SITUS: 438 CRYSTAL SPRINGS LN N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 143.14 3% 4,628.06 <br /> 11/15/12 63.62 2% 3,117.18 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,590.40 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> YOUNG,BONNIE J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> STAEBLER,BONNIE L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 438 CRYSTAL SPRINGS LN N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013249850000462806000031171800001590408 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />