My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
SING6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 11:09:33 AM
Creation date
7/5/2016 10:28:53 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R111055 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,870.94 <br /> 6456 HOGAN DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.184 <br /> MAP: 063W34AB11600 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> ZUNCK,RONALD L & <br /> ZUNCK,LORRAINE S THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6456 HOGAN DR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,293.34 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 84.90 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 179.06 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,557.30 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 149,000 140,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 183,590 189,370 MARION COUNTY 896.91 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 332,590 329,370 KEIZER 617.81 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 14.83 <br /> ASSESSED 332,590 329,370 KEIZER FD 398.42 <br /> EXEMPTION 17,390 17,910 REGIONAL LIBRARY 24.26 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 225.59 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 109.01 <br /> 315,200 311,460 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 219.11 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,505.94 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 35.07 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 427.23 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 25.23 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 225.87 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 58.24 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 771.64 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,834.88 <br /> <br /> 4,689.83 3,158.79 1,611.63 4,689.83 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R111055 <br /> SITUS: 6456 HOGAN DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 145.05 3% 4,689.83 <br /> 11/15/12 64.47 2% 3,158.79 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,611.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ZUNCK,RONALD L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ZUNCK,LORRAINE S PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6456 HOGAN DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000011110550000468983000031587900001611630 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.