My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING10
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
SING10
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 2:18:50 PM
Creation date
7/5/2016 2:03:04 PM
/
3222
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R58573 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,526.28 <br /> 8058 BARBARA LN SE <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> ACRES: 3.76 <br /> MAP: 081W28C 04100 <br /> CODE: 02960180 <br /> <br /> WOLOCHUK,LEE I & <br /> SUTKUS,AMY THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1354 N 3RD AV EDUCATION: <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 989.92 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 66.79 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 140.90 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,197.61 <br /> LAND 152,520 154,840 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 123,190 112,750 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 275,710 267,590 MARION COUNTY 681.03 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 11.26 <br /> ASSESSED 218,570 225,120 SUBLIMITY FD 404.05 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 18.41 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,114.75 <br /> 218,570 225,120 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 61.57 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 27.01 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 150.58 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 19.14 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 42.10 <br /> BEAVER CREEK WATR 10.00 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 310.40 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,622.76 <br /> <br /> 2,544.08 1,713.54 874.26 2,544.08 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R58573 <br /> SITUS: 8058 BARBARA LN SE <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 78.68 3% 2,544.08 <br /> 11/15/12 34.97 2% 1,713.54 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 874.26 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WOLOCHUK,LEE I & PO BOX 3416 <br /> SUTKUS,AMY PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1354 N 3RD AV <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> 24000001585730000254408000017135400000874263 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.