My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING10
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
SING10
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 2:18:50 PM
Creation date
7/5/2016 2:03:04 PM
/
3222
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R334194 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,902.80 <br /> 814 NW FRED ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.23 <br /> MAP: 081W34BC10500 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> BAKER,ADRIAN C & <br /> BAKER,DAWN N THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 814 NW FRED ST EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 983.91 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 66.39 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 140.05 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,190.35 <br /> LAND 94,000 90,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 149,810 148,070 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 243,810 238,070 MARION COUNTY 720.21 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 169.86 <br /> ASSESSED 243,810 238,070 MARION SOIL & WTR 11.90 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 427.29 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 19.47 <br /> ----------- <br /> 243,810 238,070 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,348.73 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 65.11 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 28.57 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 159.25 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 20.24 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 44.52 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 317.69 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,856.77 <br /> <br /> 2,771.07 1,866.43 952.26 2,771.07 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R334194 <br /> SITUS: 814 NW FRED ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 85.70 3% 2,771.07 <br /> 11/15/12 38.09 2% 1,866.43 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 952.26 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BAKER,ADRIAN C & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BAKER,DAWN N PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 814 NW FRED ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000013341940000277107000018664300000952267 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.