My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING10
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
SING10
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 2:18:50 PM
Creation date
7/5/2016 2:03:04 PM
/
3222
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105375 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,206.42 <br /> 512 SW 7TH ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.248 <br /> MAP: 081W34CC03700 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> <br /> BUNSEN,PATRICIA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 512 SW 7TH ST EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 692.96 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 46.76 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 98.63 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 838.35 <br /> LAND 91,000 85,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 112,720 82,670 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 203,720 167,670 MARION COUNTY 507.24 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 119.63 <br /> ASSESSED 180,470 167,670 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.38 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 300.93 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.72 <br /> ----------- <br /> 180,470 167,670 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 949.90 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 45.86 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 20.12 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 112.15 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.25 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 31.35 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 223.73 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,011.98 <br /> <br /> 1,951.62 1,314.49 670.66 1,951.62 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105375 <br /> SITUS: 512 SW 7TH ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 60.36 3% 1,951.62 <br /> 11/15/12 26.83 2% 1,314.49 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 670.66 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BUNSEN,PATRICIA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 512 SW 7TH ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011053750000195162000013144900000670665 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.