Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R28922 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,406.77 <br /> 501 SW LUPINE CT <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.32 <br /> MAP: 081W34CD02700 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> ETZEL FAM TR & <br /> ETZEL,RONALD J TRE & <br /> ETZEL,ANNE M TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 501 SW LUPINE CT EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 845.96 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 57.08 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 120.41 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,023.45 <br /> LAND 91,380 85,980 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 161,030 118,710 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 252,410 204,690 MARION COUNTY 613.39 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 144.67 <br /> ASSESSED 196,860 202,760 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.14 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 363.91 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.59 <br /> ----------- <br /> 196,860 202,760 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,148.70 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 55.45 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 24.33 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 135.63 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 17.23 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 37.92 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 270.56 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,442.71 <br /> <br /> 2,369.43 1,595.91 814.24 2,369.43 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R28922 <br /> SITUS: 501 SW LUPINE CT <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 73.28 3% 2,369.43 <br /> 11/15/12 32.57 2% 1,595.91 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 814.24 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> ETZEL FAM TR & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ETZEL,RONALD J TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ETZEL,ANNE M TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 501 SW LUPINE CT <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000001289220000236943000015959100000814242 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />