Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105018 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,947.21 <br /> 236 SE DOVE DR <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 081W34DA02100 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> HANSEN FAM TR & <br /> HANSEN,CHARLES W TRE & <br /> HANSEN,MARIE B TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 236 SE DOVE DR EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 840.87 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 56.74 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 119.69 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,017.30 <br /> LAND 92,910 89,900 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 154,630 113,560 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 247,540 203,460 MARION COUNTY 615.51 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 145.17 <br /> ASSESSED 247,540 203,460 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.17 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 365.17 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.64 <br /> ----------- <br /> 247,540 203,460 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,152.66 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 55.65 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 24.42 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 136.09 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 17.29 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 38.05 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 271.50 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,441.46 <br /> <br /> 2,368.22 1,595.09 813.82 2,368.22 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105018 <br /> SITUS: 236 SE DOVE DR <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 73.24 3% 2,368.22 <br /> 11/15/12 32.55 2% 1,595.09 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 813.82 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> HANSEN FAM TR & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HANSEN,CHARLES W TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HANSEN,MARIE B TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 236 SE DOVE DR <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011050180000236822000015950900000813822 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />