Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R28834 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,449.62 <br /> 11978 SUBLIMITY RD SE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 1.00 <br /> MAP: 081W33D 00700 <br /> CODE: 02960180 <br /> <br /> <br /> HEUBERGER,JON L & JILL C THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 11978 SUBLIMITY RD SE EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 566.37 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.22 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 80.62 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 685.21 <br /> LAND 111,650 111,180 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 94,680 86,650 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 206,330 197,830 MARION COUNTY 389.65 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.44 <br /> ASSESSED 125,050 128,800 SUBLIMITY FD 231.17 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.54 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 637.80 <br /> 125,050 128,800 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 35.23 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 15.46 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 86.15 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.95 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 24.09 <br /> BEAVER CREEK WATR 10.00 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 181.88 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,504.89 <br /> <br /> 1,459.74 983.19 501.63 1,459.74 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R28834 <br /> SITUS: 11978 SUBLIMITY RD SE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 45.15 3% 1,459.74 <br /> 11/15/12 20.07 2% 983.19 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 501.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> HEUBERGER,JON L & JILL C PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 11978 SUBLIMITY RD SE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000001288340000145974000009831900000501635 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />