Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R330540 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,876.82 <br /> 461 SE CONIFER PL <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.23 <br /> MAP: 081W34DC00701 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> HEUBERGER,LOUIS J & <br /> HEUBERGER,RITA L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 461 SE CONIFER PL EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 681.81 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 46.00 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 97.04 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 824.85 <br /> LAND 91,000 85,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 107,850 79,970 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 198,850 164,970 MARION COUNTY 478.31 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 112.81 <br /> ASSESSED 153,510 158,110 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.91 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 283.78 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.93 <br /> ----------- <br /> 153,510 158,110 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 895.74 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 43.24 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 18.97 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 105.76 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.44 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 29.57 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 210.98 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,931.57 <br /> <br /> 1,873.62 1,261.97 643.86 1,873.62 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R330540 <br /> SITUS: 461 SE CONIFER PL <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 57.95 3% 1,873.62 <br /> 11/15/12 25.75 2% 1,261.97 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 643.86 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HEUBERGER,LOUIS J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HEUBERGER,RITA L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 461 SE CONIFER PL <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000013305400000187362000012619700000643864 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />