My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING10
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
SING10
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 2:18:50 PM
Creation date
7/5/2016 2:03:04 PM
/
3222
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105405 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,235.43 <br /> 115 N CENTER ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.333 <br /> MAP: 081W34CA02600 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> <br /> HEUBERGER,RAYMOND THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 243 EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 457.67 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 30.88 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 65.14 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 553.69 <br /> LAND 91,620 86,600 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 74,070 54,940 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 165,690 141,540 MARION COUNTY 314.86 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 74.26 <br /> ASSESSED 101,050 104,080 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.20 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 186.80 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.51 <br /> ----------- <br /> 101,050 104,080 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 589.63 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 28.47 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 12.49 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 69.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.46 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 138.89 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,282.21 <br /> <br /> 1,243.74 837.71 427.41 1,243.74 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105405 <br /> SITUS: 115 N CENTER ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 38.47 3% 1,243.74 <br /> 11/15/12 17.10 2% 837.71 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 427.41 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> HEUBERGER,RAYMOND PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 243 <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011054050000124374000008377100000427410 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.