My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING10
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
SING10
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 2:18:50 PM
Creation date
7/5/2016 2:03:04 PM
/
3222
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R329587 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,964.60 <br /> 1012 PINE VIEW DR <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.25 <br /> MAP: 081W35BC05200 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> HOLT,SANDRA S & <br /> HOLT,DARIN R THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 524 EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 977.35 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 65.94 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 139.11 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,182.40 <br /> LAND 94,000 90,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 155,000 146,480 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 249,000 236,480 MARION COUNTY 715.40 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 168.73 <br /> ASSESSED 249,000 236,480 MARION SOIL & WTR 11.82 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 424.43 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 19.34 <br /> ----------- <br /> 249,000 236,480 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,339.72 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 64.68 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 28.38 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 158.18 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 20.10 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 44.22 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 315.56 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,837.68 <br /> <br /> 2,752.55 1,853.95 945.90 2,752.55 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R329587 <br /> SITUS: 1012 PINE VIEW DR <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 85.13 3% 2,752.55 <br /> 11/15/12 37.84 2% 1,853.95 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 945.90 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HOLT,SANDRA S & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HOLT,DARIN R PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 524 <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000013295870000275255000018539500000945906 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.