Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R88532 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,313.67 <br /> 4633 REGAL DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.138 <br /> MAP: 072W19DD02600 <br /> CODE: 92401003 <br /> <br /> <br /> ALLEN,JENNA H THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4633 REGAL DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 496.42 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.61 <br /> MORT LENDER: QBE-VTR CHEMEKETA COM COL 68.77 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 597.80 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 68,360 61,560 MARION COUNTY 322.84 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 135,360 119,560 SALEM 625.57 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.36 <br /> ASSESSED 123,550 119,560 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.82 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 81.66 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 43.51 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 107.84 <br /> 123,550 119,560 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,195.60 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 115.08 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 163.13 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.66 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 84.49 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0146804562 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.81 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 394.17 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,187.57 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,121.94 1,429.21 729.19 2,121.94 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R88532 <br /> SITUS: 4633 REGAL DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 65.63 3% 2,121.94 <br /> 11/15/12 29.17 2% 1,429.21 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 729.19 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ALLEN,JENNA H PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4633 REGAL DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001885320000212194000014292100000729193 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />