Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R75749 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,441.19 <br /> 942 CHICKADEE CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.142 <br /> MAP: 072W20CD04200 <br /> CODE: 92401003 <br /> <br /> ANDREWS,MARK & <br /> ANDREWS,CINDY THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 942 CHICKADEE CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 526.19 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 34.57 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 72.89 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 633.65 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 75,490 68,730 MARION COUNTY 342.20 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 142,490 126,730 SALEM 663.10 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.68 <br /> ASSESSED 130,360 126,730 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.35 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 86.55 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 46.12 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 114.30 <br /> 130,360 126,730 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,267.30 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 121.98 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 172.91 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.24 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 89.56 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0205278179 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 23.12 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 417.81 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,318.76 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,249.20 1,514.92 772.92 2,249.20 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R75749 <br /> SITUS: 942 CHICKADEE CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 69.56 3% 2,249.20 <br /> 11/15/12 30.92 2% 1,514.92 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 772.92 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ANDREWS,MARK & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ANDREWS,CINDY PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 942 CHICKADEE CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001757490000224920000015149200000772929 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />