My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 4:37:09 PM
Creation date
7/5/2016 3:54:58 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R88677 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,879.06 <br /> 4644 CORONATION CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.138 <br /> MAP: 072W19DA03800 <br /> CODE: 92401003 <br /> <br /> <br /> ANGUIANO,JAVIER & MARIA E THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4644 CORONATION CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 442.37 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.06 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-LBP CHEMEKETA COM COL 61.28 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 532.71 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 55,440 50,460 MARION COUNTY 292.86 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 122,440 108,460 SALEM 567.51 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.86 <br /> ASSESSED 100,340 103,350 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.01 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 74.07 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 39.47 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 97.82 <br /> 100,340 103,350 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,084.60 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 99.47 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 141.01 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.35 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 73.04 <br /> MORT ACCT = 64717886 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.85 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 340.72 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,958.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,899.29 1,279.25 652.68 1,899.29 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R88677 <br /> SITUS: 4644 CORONATION CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 58.74 3% 1,899.29 <br /> 11/15/12 26.11 2% 1,279.25 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 652.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ANGUIANO,JAVIER & MARIA E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4644 CORONATION CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001886770000189929000012792500000652685 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.