My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/5/2016 4:37:09 PM
Creation date
7/5/2016 3:54:58 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R80153 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,592.89 <br /> 628 HAWTHORNE AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.174 <br /> MAP: 073W25AA09000 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> ARMIDA,ALFONSO & <br /> HERREJON,LUZ MARIA CAMARGO THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 628 HAWTHORNE AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 372.52 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 24.48 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CLF CHEMEKETA COM COL 51.60 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 448.60 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 55,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 55,280 39,720 MARION COUNTY 242.26 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 110,280 89,720 SALEM 469.45 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.02 <br /> ASSESSED 85,060 87,610 REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.62 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 61.28 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 32.65 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 80.92 <br /> 85,060 87,610 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 897.20 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 84.32 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 119.54 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.08 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 61.91 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1511417032841 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 15.98 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 288.83 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,634.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,585.59 1,067.96 544.88 1,585.59 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R80153 <br /> SITUS: 628 HAWTHORNE AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 49.04 3% 1,585.59 <br /> 11/15/12 21.80 2% 1,067.96 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 544.88 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ARMIDA,ALFONSO & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HERREJON,LUZ MARIA CAMARGO PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 628 HAWTHORNE AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001801530000158559000010679600000544884 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.