Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R79772 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,042.29 <br /> 1195 19TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.173 <br /> MAP: 073W23DA05200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> BERHORST,KIMBERLY THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1195 19TH ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 480.81 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.59 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HBC CHEMEKETA COM COL 66.60 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 579.00 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 67,980 58,730 MARION COUNTY 315.20 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 134,980 116,730 SALEM 610.75 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.23 <br /> ASSESSED 109,060 112,330 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.62 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 79.73 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 42.48 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 105.29 <br /> 109,060 112,330 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,167.30 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 108.12 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 153.26 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.08 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 79.38 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4167833888165 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 20.49 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 370.33 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,116.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,053.13 1,382.87 705.55 2,053.13 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R79772 <br /> SITUS: 1195 19TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 63.50 3% 2,053.13 <br /> 11/15/12 28.22 2% 1,382.87 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 705.55 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BERHORST,KIMBERLY PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1195 19TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001797720000205313000013828700000705557 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />