Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R45635 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,866.02 <br /> 5273 VERDA LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.75 <br /> MAP: 063W35DC03500 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BARKER,ROBERT O JR THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5273 VERDA LN NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 812.54 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 53.34 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-TOT CHEMEKETA COM COL 112.49 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 978.37 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 106,620 106,620 MARION COUNTY 543.72 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 107,400 99,080 KEIZER 374.52 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 214,020 205,700 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.99 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 241.53 <br /> ASSESSED 183,320 188,810 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.71 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 136.76 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 66.08 <br /> K-MARDELL LTG 30.02 <br /> 183,320 188,810 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 132.83 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,549.16 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 21.26 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 258.99 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 15.29 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 136.93 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4690306805730 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 35.31 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 467.78 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,995.31 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,905.45 1,956.94 998.44 2,905.45 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R45635 <br /> SITUS: 5273 VERDA LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 89.86 3% 2,905.45 <br /> 11/15/12 39.94 2% 1,956.94 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 998.44 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BARKER,ROBERT O JR PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5273 VERDA LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001456350000290545000019569400000998442 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />