My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 8:31:58 AM
Creation date
7/6/2016 7:55:16 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R56447 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,164.60 <br /> 2349 ALDINE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.193 <br /> MAP: 063W36BD03100 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BARNES,LANCE L & SUSAN L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2349 ALDINE CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 590.37 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.75 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 81.73 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 710.85 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 86,000 75,000 MARION COUNTY 401.57 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 72,130 67,170 KEIZER 276.61 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 158,130 142,170 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.64 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 178.38 <br /> ASSESSED 135,390 139,450 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.86 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 101.00 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 48.81 <br /> K-NORTHTREE LTG 70.30 <br /> 135,390 139,450 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 98.10 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,192.27 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 15.70 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 191.28 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.30 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 101.13 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0150424752 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 26.08 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 345.49 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,248.61 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,181.15 1,469.10 749.54 2,181.15 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R56447 <br /> SITUS: 2349 ALDINE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 67.46 3% 2,181.15 <br /> 11/15/12 29.98 2% 1,469.10 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 749.54 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BARNES,LANCE L & SUSAN L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2349 ALDINE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001564470000218115000014691000000749545 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.