Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R76836 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,509.81 <br /> 3874 TINY CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.18 <br /> MAP: 073W11AB03700 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> BARRERA,JOSE T & <br /> BARRERA,MARIA G THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3874 TINY CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 433.06 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 28.43 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 59.96 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 521.45 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 73,500 64,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 53,410 42,210 MARION COUNTY 289.78 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 126,910 106,210 KEIZER 199.61 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.79 <br /> ASSESSED 97,700 100,630 KEIZER FD 128.73 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.84 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 72.89 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 35.22 <br /> 97,700 100,630 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 70.79 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 809.65 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 11.33 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 138.03 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.15 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0174284919 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 72.98 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.82 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 249.31 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,580.41 <br /> <br /> 1,533.00 1,032.54 526.81 1,533.00 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R76836 <br /> SITUS: 3874 TINY CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 47.41 3% 1,533.00 <br /> 11/15/12 21.07 2% 1,032.54 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 526.81 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BARRERA,JOSE T & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BARRERA,MARIA G PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3874 TINY CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001768360000153300000010325400000526819 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />