Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R343904 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,156.47 <br /> 958 HARBOUR LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 063W23CA09800 <br /> CODE: 92420210 <br /> <br /> <br /> BARRETT,SHERRY V THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 958 HARBOUR LN NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 575.50 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 37.78 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 79.67 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 692.95 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 73,500 64,000 MARION COUNTY 394.55 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 74,330 74,590 KEIZER 271.77 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 147,830 138,590 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.52 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 260.94 <br /> ASSESSED 133,020 137,010 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.67 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 99.24 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 39.73 <br /> K-AVALON MEADOWS STREE 28.97 <br /> 133,020 137,010 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 85.45 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,197.84 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 38.38 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 187.94 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 99.36 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.10 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888002539188 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 25.62 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 362.40 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,253.19 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,185.59 1,472.09 751.07 2,185.59 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R343904 <br /> SITUS: 958 HARBOUR LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 67.60 3% 2,185.59 <br /> 11/15/12 30.04 2% 1,472.09 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 751.07 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BARRETT,SHERRY V PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 958 HARBOUR LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013439040000218559000014720900000751076 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />