Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R331339 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,442.71 <br /> 2525 E SANTIAM ST <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> ACRES: 0.49 <br /> MAP: 091W11AD00600 <br /> CODE: 02904040 <br /> STIDD,ROBERT L 50% & <br /> STIDD,SHARON A & <br /> BUECHNER,MATTHEW C 50% THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2525 E SANTIAM ST EDUCATION: <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 993.04 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 67.01 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 141.35 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,201.40 <br /> LAND 93,720 93,720 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 174,140 146,560 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 267,860 240,280 MARION COUNTY 720.51 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: STAYTON 792.63 <br /> ASSESSED 231,240 238,170 MARION SOIL & WTR 11.91 <br /> STAYTON FD 312.79 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 19.48 <br /> STAYTON, LOCAL OPTION 138.57 <br /> 231,240 238,170 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,995.89 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> STAYTON FD, BOND 58.76 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 159.31 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 20.24 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0650225547 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 44.54 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 282.85 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,480.14 <br /> <br /> 3,375.74 2,273.70 1,160.05 3,375.74 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R331339 <br /> SITUS: 2525 E SANTIAM ST <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 104.40 3% 3,375.74 <br /> 11/15/12 46.40 2% 2,273.70 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,160.05 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> STIDD,ROBERT L 50% & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> STIDD,SHARON A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BUECHNER,MATTHEW C 50% PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2525 E SANTIAM ST <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> 24000013313390000337574000022737000001160054 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />