Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R104685 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,636.66 <br /> 1222 WILSHIRE DR <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> ACRES: 0.215 <br /> MAP: 091W09AA11300 <br /> CODE: 02904040 <br /> <br /> <br /> STOCKER,NORBERT H & FLOREN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1222 WILSHIRE DR EDUCATION: <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 497.86 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.59 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 70.86 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 602.31 <br /> LAND 67,000 67,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 80,810 62,890 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 147,810 129,890 MARION COUNTY 342.51 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: STAYTON 376.80 <br /> ASSESSED 109,930 113,220 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.66 <br /> STAYTON FD 148.69 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.26 <br /> STAYTON, LOCAL OPTION 65.87 <br /> 109,930 113,220 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 948.79 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> STAYTON FD, BOND 27.93 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 75.73 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.62 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0531931834902 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.17 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 134.45 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,685.55 <br /> <br /> 1,634.98 1,101.23 561.85 1,634.98 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R104685 <br /> SITUS: 1222 WILSHIRE DR <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 50.57 3% 1,634.98 <br /> 11/15/12 22.47 2% 1,101.23 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 561.85 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> STOCKER,NORBERT H & FLORENCE P PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1222 WILSHIRE DR <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> 24000011046850000163498000011012300000561851 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />