Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R321973 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,952.27 <br /> 1035 RIDGEFIELD CT <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> ACRES: 0.17 <br /> MAP: 091W11BC03700 <br /> CODE: 02904040 <br /> <br /> TURNER,TROY D & <br /> TURNER,DEBBIE L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1035 RIDGEFIELD CT EDUCATION: <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 593.90 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 40.07 <br /> MORT LENDER: DVA-DVA CHEMEKETA COM COL 84.53 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 718.50 <br /> LAND 67,000 67,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 103,380 81,010 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 170,380 148,010 MARION COUNTY 408.58 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: STAYTON 449.48 <br /> ASSESSED 131,130 135,060 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.75 <br /> STAYTON FD 177.37 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.05 <br /> STAYTON, LOCAL OPTION 78.58 <br /> 131,130 135,060 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,131.81 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> STAYTON FD, BOND 33.32 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 90.34 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.48 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0003033669 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 25.26 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 160.40 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,010.71 <br /> <br /> 1,950.39 1,313.67 670.24 1,950.39 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R321973 <br /> SITUS: 1035 RIDGEFIELD CT <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 60.32 3% 1,950.39 <br /> 11/15/12 26.81 2% 1,313.67 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 670.24 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> TURNER,TROY D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> TURNER,DEBBIE L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1035 RIDGEFIELD CT <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> 24000013219730000195039000013136700000670248 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />