Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R104726 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,531.66 <br /> 1710 WILSHIRE PL <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> ACRES: 0.202 <br /> MAP: 091W09AA05500 <br /> CODE: 02904040 <br /> <br /> <br /> VALASCO,EDUARDO A & GLORIA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1710 WILSHIRE PL EDUCATION: <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 465.94 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.44 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 66.32 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 563.70 <br /> LAND 67,000 67,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 70,710 55,910 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 137,710 122,910 MARION COUNTY 320.55 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: STAYTON 352.63 <br /> ASSESSED 102,880 105,960 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.30 <br /> STAYTON FD 139.16 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.67 <br /> STAYTON, LOCAL OPTION 61.65 <br /> 102,880 105,960 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 887.96 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> STAYTON FD, BOND 26.14 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 70.88 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.01 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0154252027 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.81 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 125.84 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,577.50 <br /> <br /> 1,530.17 1,030.64 525.84 1,530.17 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R104726 <br /> SITUS: 1710 WILSHIRE PL <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 47.33 3% 1,530.17 <br /> 11/15/12 21.03 2% 1,030.64 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 525.84 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> VALASCO,EDUARDO A & GLORIA L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1710 WILSHIRE PL <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> 24000011047260000153017000010306400000525846 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />