Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R324692 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,531.56 <br /> 670 MEADOWBROOK LN SE <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 091W03DD02700 <br /> CODE: 02904040 <br /> <br /> WILSON,AARON J & <br /> WILSON,DEBI THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 670 MEADOWBROOK LN SE EDUCATION: <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 706.56 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 47.67 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSS CHEMEKETA COM COL 100.57 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 854.80 <br /> LAND 67,000 67,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 131,180 103,960 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 198,180 170,960 MARION COUNTY 517.19 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: STAYTON 568.95 <br /> ASSESSED 170,040 170,960 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.55 <br /> STAYTON FD 224.52 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.98 <br /> STAYTON, LOCAL OPTION 99.46 <br /> 170,040 170,960 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,432.65 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> STAYTON FD, BOND 42.18 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 114.36 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.53 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1057823948058 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 31.97 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 203.04 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,490.49 <br /> <br /> 2,415.78 1,627.12 830.17 2,415.78 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R324692 <br /> SITUS: 670 MEADOWBROOK LN SE <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 74.71 3% 2,415.78 <br /> 11/15/12 33.21 2% 1,627.12 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 830.17 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WILSON,AARON J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WILSON,DEBI PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 670 MEADOWBROOK LN SE <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> 24000013246920000241578000016271200000830175 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />