Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R103604 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,028.93 <br /> 1835 E PINE ST <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> ACRES: 0.25 <br /> MAP: 091W11BD01900 <br /> CODE: 02904040 <br /> <br /> <br /> WRIGHT,PHILLIP B THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1835 PINE ST EDUCATION: <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 617.21 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.64 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 87.85 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 746.70 <br /> LAND 67,000 67,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 168,670 133,650 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 235,670 200,650 MARION COUNTY 424.62 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: STAYTON 467.12 <br /> ASSESSED 136,280 140,360 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.02 <br /> STAYTON FD 184.33 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.48 <br /> STAYTON, LOCAL OPTION 81.66 <br /> 136,280 140,360 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,176.23 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> STAYTON FD, BOND 34.63 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 93.89 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.93 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0308733245 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 26.25 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 166.70 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,089.63 <br /> <br /> 2,026.94 1,365.23 696.55 2,026.94 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R103604 <br /> SITUS: 1835 E PINE ST <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 62.69 3% 2,026.94 <br /> 11/15/12 27.86 2% 1,365.23 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 696.55 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WRIGHT,PHILLIP B PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1835 PINE ST <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> 24000011036040000202694000013652300000696558 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />