Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R40555 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,124.63 <br /> 11137 PHILIPPI LN SE <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> ACRES: 0.46 <br /> MAP: 091E13B 02300 <br /> CODE: 02933040 <br /> <br /> ZIMMERMAN,JAMES O III & <br /> ZIMMERMAN,NICOLE L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 11137 PHILIPPI LN SE EDUCATION: <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 422.05 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 28.48 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 60.07 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 510.60 <br /> LAND 72,930 65,930 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 51,790 36,190 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 124,720 102,120 MARION COUNTY 291.93 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.83 <br /> ASSESSED 93,690 96,500 STAYTON FD 126.73 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.89 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 431.38 <br /> 93,690 96,500 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY LYONS-MEHAMA WD 68.73 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. STAYTON FD, BOND 23.81 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 64.55 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.20 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.05 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0135454569 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 183.34 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,125.32 <br /> <br /> 1,091.56 735.22 375.11 1,091.56 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R40555 <br /> SITUS: 11137 PHILIPPI LN SE <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 33.76 3% 1,091.56 <br /> 11/15/12 15.00 2% 735.22 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 375.11 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ZIMMERMAN,JAMES O III & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ZIMMERMAN,NICOLE L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 11137 PHILIPPI LN SE <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> 24000001405550000109156000007352200000375114 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />