Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R40969 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,220.90 <br /> 11431 PIONEER RD SE <br /> LYONS, OR 97358 <br /> ACRES: 8.87 <br /> MAP: 092E16BC02800 <br /> CODE: 02900040 <br /> <br /> <br /> CRAWFORD,BRANDON THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 237 EDUCATION: <br /> MEHAMA, OR 97384 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 916.44 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 61.84 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 130.44 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,108.72 <br /> LAND 180,820 192,350 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 167,720 144,060 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 348,540 336,410 MARION COUNTY 630.48 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 10.42 <br /> ASSESSED 202,340 208,410 STAYTON FD 273.70 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.05 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 931.65 <br /> 202,340 208,410 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY STAYTON FD, BOND 51.41 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. N SANTIAM SCHOOL 139.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 17.71 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 38.97 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888063238823 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 247.50 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,287.87 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,219.23 1,494.74 762.63 2,219.23 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R40969 <br /> SITUS: 11431 PIONEER RD SE <br /> LYONS, OR 97358 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 68.64 3% 2,219.23 <br /> 11/15/12 30.51 2% 1,494.74 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 762.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CRAWFORD,BRANDON PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 237 <br /> MEHAMA, OR 97384 <br /> 24000001409690000221923000014947400000762637 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />