My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL8
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL8
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 10:54:44 AM
Creation date
7/6/2016 10:46:33 AM
/
1899
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R40567 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 798.08 <br /> 11815 RIVERHAVEN LN SE <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> ACRES: 1.19 <br /> MAP: 091E14DC00100 <br /> CODE: 02900040 <br /> STACY,THERESA L & <br /> GABOURY,SANDRA <br /> <TREXLER,SHARLENE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> BOX 302 EDUCATION: <br /> MEHAMA, OR 97384 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 329.31 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 22.22 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 46.87 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 398.40 <br /> LAND 116,060 122,910 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 26,400 20,460 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 142,460 143,370 MARION COUNTY 226.56 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.74 <br /> ASSESSED 72,710 74,890 STAYTON FD 98.35 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.13 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 334.78 <br /> 72,710 74,890 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY STAYTON FD, BOND 18.48 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. N SANTIAM SCHOOL 50.09 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.37 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 14.00 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 0531990255607 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 88.94 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 822.12 <br /> <br /> <br /> 797.46 537.12 274.04 797.46 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R40567 <br /> SITUS: 11815 RIVERHAVEN LN SE <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 24.66 3% 797.46 <br /> 11/15/12 10.96 2% 537.12 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 274.04 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> STACY,THERESA L & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> GABOURY,SANDRA PO BOX 3416 <br /> <TREXLER,SHARLENE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> BOX 302 <br /> MEHAMA, OR 97384 <br /> 24000001405670000079746000005371200000274044 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.