My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL8
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL8
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 10:54:44 AM
Creation date
7/6/2016 10:46:33 AM
/
1899
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105250 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,808.72 <br /> 410 NW 4TH ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.185 <br /> MAP: 081W34BD10100 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> <br /> ATKINS,BRADLEY D & CHRISTI THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 410 NW 4TH ST EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 670.02 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 45.21 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 95.37 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 810.60 <br /> LAND 91,000 85,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 108,480 80,470 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 199,480 165,470 MARION COUNTY 460.95 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 108.72 <br /> ASSESSED 147,940 152,370 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.62 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 273.47 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.46 <br /> ----------- <br /> 147,940 152,370 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 863.22 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 41.67 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 18.28 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 101.92 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.95 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0117930701 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 28.49 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 203.31 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,877.13 <br /> <br /> 1,820.82 1,226.39 625.71 1,820.82 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105250 <br /> SITUS: 410 NW 4TH ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 56.31 3% 1,820.82 <br /> 11/15/12 25.03 2% 1,226.39 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 625.71 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ATKINS,BRADLEY D & CHRISTINA M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 410 NW 4TH ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011052500000182082000012263900000625716 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.