Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105246 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,803.08 <br /> 225 NW DOWNY ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.184 <br /> MAP: 081W34BD10500 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> BAILEY,JOHN R & <br /> BAILEY,ROXANNE G THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 225 NW DOWNY ST EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 667.95 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 45.07 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 95.07 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 808.09 <br /> LAND 91,000 85,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 113,590 84,070 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 204,590 169,070 MARION COUNTY 459.53 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 108.38 <br /> ASSESSED 147,480 151,900 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.60 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 272.63 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.43 <br /> ----------- <br /> 147,480 151,900 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 860.57 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 41.54 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 18.23 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 101.61 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.91 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0034714881 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 28.41 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 202.70 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,871.36 <br /> <br /> 1,815.22 1,222.63 623.79 1,815.22 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105246 <br /> SITUS: 225 NW DOWNY ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 56.14 3% 1,815.22 <br /> 11/15/12 24.95 2% 1,222.63 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 623.79 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BAILEY,JOHN R & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BAILEY,ROXANNE G PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 225 NW DOWNY ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011052460000181522000012226300000623797 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />