My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL8
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL8
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 10:54:44 AM
Creation date
7/6/2016 10:46:33 AM
/
1899
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105461 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,182.61 <br /> 221 SE BROADWAY ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.169 <br /> MAP: 081W34DB05100 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> BARTH,DUSTIN L & <br /> BARTH,KANOE A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 421 SE CONIFER PL EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 438.10 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.56 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-UBS CHEMEKETA COM COL 62.36 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 530.02 <br /> LAND 91,000 85,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 63,310 46,300 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 154,310 131,300 MARION COUNTY 301.40 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 71.09 <br /> ASSESSED 96,730 99,630 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.98 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 178.82 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.15 <br /> ----------- <br /> 96,730 99,630 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 564.44 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 27.25 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 11.96 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 66.64 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.47 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4229269348399 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.63 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 132.95 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,227.41 <br /> <br /> 1,190.59 801.91 409.14 1,190.59 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105461 <br /> SITUS: 221 SE BROADWAY ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 36.82 3% 1,190.59 <br /> 11/15/12 16.37 2% 801.91 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 409.14 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BARTH,DUSTIN L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BARTH,KANOE A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 421 SE CONIFER PL <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011054610000119059000008019100000409146 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.