My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL8
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL8
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 10:54:44 AM
Creation date
7/6/2016 10:46:33 AM
/
1899
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R34012 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,499.67 <br /> 12063 GOLF LN SE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 1.63 <br /> MAP: 091W04A 00800 <br /> CODE: 02900180 <br /> <br /> BAY,BRIAN & <br /> BAY,BARBARA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 12063 GOLF LN SE EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 1,025.07 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 69.17 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 145.91 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,240.15 <br /> LAND 126,060 126,060 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 127,700 121,970 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 253,760 248,030 MARION COUNTY 727.65 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 12.03 <br /> ASSESSED 217,130 240,530 SUBLIMITY FD 431.70 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 19.68 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,191.06 <br /> 217,130 240,530 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SUBLIMITY FD 65.79 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD BOND 28.86 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 160.89 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 20.45 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 44.98 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0380340141 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 320.97 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,752.18 <br /> <br /> 2,669.61 1,798.09 917.40 2,669.61 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R34012 <br /> SITUS: 12063 GOLF LN SE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 82.57 3% 2,669.61 <br /> 11/15/12 36.70 2% 1,798.09 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 917.40 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BAY,BRIAN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BAY,BARBARA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 12063 GOLF LN SE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000001340120000266961000017980900000917408 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.