Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105149 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,962.99 <br /> 499 NE CHERRY ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.388 <br /> MAP: 081W34AA02100 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> BILLINGS FAM TR & <br /> BILLINGS,WILLIAM M TRE & <br /> BILLINGS,JANE A TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 499 NE CHERRY ST EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 727.18 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 49.07 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 103.51 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 879.76 <br /> LAND 92,670 89,310 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 145,660 106,560 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 238,330 195,870 MARION COUNTY 500.28 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 117.99 <br /> ASSESSED 160,560 165,370 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.27 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 296.81 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.53 <br /> ----------- <br /> 160,560 165,370 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 936.88 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 45.23 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 19.84 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 110.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.06 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888054406574 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 30.92 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 220.67 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,037.31 <br /> <br /> 1,976.19 1,331.05 679.11 1,976.19 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105149 <br /> SITUS: 499 NE CHERRY ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 61.12 3% 1,976.19 <br /> 11/15/12 27.16 2% 1,331.05 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 679.11 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> BILLINGS FAM TR & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BILLINGS,WILLIAM M TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BILLINGS,JANE A TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 499 NE CHERRY ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011051490000197619000013310500000679114 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />