Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R58564 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,466.41 <br /> 11862 VALERIE LN SE <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> ACRES: 1.50 <br /> MAP: 081W28C 03001 <br /> CODE: 02960180 <br /> <br /> BOCHSLER,MICHAEL T & <br /> BOCHSLER,CARRIE A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 215 EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 1,145.06 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 77.26 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 162.98 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,385.30 <br /> LAND 122,370 129,660 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 168,280 202,940 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 290,650 332,600 MARION COUNTY 787.76 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 13.02 <br /> ASSESSED 213,370 260,400 SUBLIMITY FD 467.37 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 21.30 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,289.45 <br /> 213,370 260,400 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SUBLIMITY FD 71.22 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD BOND 31.25 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 174.18 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 22.13 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 48.69 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0666544821 BEAVER CREEK WATR 10.00 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 357.47 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,032.22 <br /> <br /> 2,941.25 1,981.05 1,010.74 2,941.25 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R58564 <br /> SITUS: 11862 VALERIE LN SE <br /> AUMSVILLE, OR 97325 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 90.97 3% 2,941.25 <br /> 11/15/12 40.43 2% 1,981.05 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,010.74 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BOCHSLER,MICHAEL T & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BOCHSLER,CARRIE A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 215 <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000001585640000294125000019810500001010749 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />