My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL8
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL8
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 10:54:44 AM
Creation date
7/6/2016 10:46:33 AM
/
1899
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105059 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,013.61 <br /> 234 SW DIVISION ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.409 <br /> MAP: 081W34CD02000 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> CLASSEN,DAREN E & <br /> CLASSEN,JODY L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 234 SW DIVISION ST EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 745.96 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 50.33 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 106.18 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 902.47 <br /> LAND 93,070 90,330 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 157,690 114,590 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 250,760 204,920 MARION COUNTY 513.19 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 121.04 <br /> ASSESSED 164,700 169,640 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.48 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 304.47 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.88 <br /> ----------- <br /> 164,700 169,640 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 961.06 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 46.40 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 20.36 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 113.47 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.42 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0208757377 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 31.72 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 226.37 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,089.90 <br /> <br /> 2,027.20 1,365.40 696.64 2,027.20 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105059 <br /> SITUS: 234 SW DIVISION ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 62.70 3% 2,027.20 <br /> 11/15/12 27.87 2% 1,365.40 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 696.64 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CLASSEN,DAREN E & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CLASSEN,JODY L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 234 SW DIVISION ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011050590000202720000013654000000696642 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.