Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R334187 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,683.14 <br /> 422 NW HAROLD ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.27 <br /> MAP: 081W34BC09800 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> CONKEY,RAYMOND F & <br /> CONKEY,JAMIE L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 422 NW HAROLD ST EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 890.46 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 60.09 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 126.75 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,077.30 <br /> LAND 94,000 90,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 131,580 125,460 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 225,580 215,460 MARION COUNTY 651.81 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 153.73 <br /> ASSESSED 225,200 215,460 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.77 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 386.71 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.62 <br /> ----------- <br /> 225,200 215,460 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,220.64 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 58.93 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 25.86 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 144.12 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 18.31 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0623020638 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 40.29 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 287.51 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,585.45 <br /> <br /> 2,507.89 1,689.17 861.82 2,507.89 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R334187 <br /> SITUS: 422 NW HAROLD ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 77.56 3% 2,507.89 <br /> 11/15/12 34.47 2% 1,689.17 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 861.82 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CONKEY,RAYMOND F & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CONKEY,JAMIE L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 422 NW HAROLD ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000013341870000250789000016891700000861823 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />