My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL8
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL8
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 10:54:44 AM
Creation date
7/6/2016 10:46:33 AM
/
1899
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R34010 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,086.71 <br /> 12113 GOLF LN SE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 1.65 <br /> MAP: 091W04A 00700 <br /> CODE: 02900180 <br /> <br /> <br /> COYLE,JAMES A & ROSEANN M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 12113 GOLF LANE SE EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 1,193.66 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 80.54 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 169.90 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,444.10 <br /> LAND 126,670 126,670 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 204,340 162,150 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 331,010 288,820 MARION COUNTY 835.44 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 13.81 <br /> ASSESSED 268,120 276,160 SUBLIMITY FD 495.65 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 22.59 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,367.49 <br /> 268,120 276,160 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SUBLIMITY FD 75.53 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD BOND 33.14 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 184.72 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 23.47 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 51.64 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0208426858 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 368.50 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,180.09 <br /> <br /> 3,084.69 2,077.66 1,060.03 3,084.69 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R34010 <br /> SITUS: 12113 GOLF LN SE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 95.40 3% 3,084.69 <br /> 11/15/12 42.40 2% 2,077.66 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,060.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> COYLE,JAMES A & ROSEANN M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 12113 GOLF LANE SE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000001340100000308469000020776600001060030 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.