Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R29024 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,680.16 <br /> 560 BROADWAY ST NE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 1.13 <br /> MAP: 081W34AC00201 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> CROWTHER,JEFF E & <br /> CROWTHER,BECKY M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 560 BROADWAY ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 992.87 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 66.99 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 141.32 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,201.18 <br /> LAND 130,610 130,610 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 242,630 177,820 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 373,240 308,430 MARION COUNTY 683.06 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 161.10 <br /> ASSESSED 219,220 225,790 MARION SOIL & WTR 11.29 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 405.25 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 18.47 <br /> ----------- <br /> 219,220 225,790 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,279.17 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 61.75 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 27.09 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 151.03 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 19.19 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888007030707 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 42.22 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 301.28 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,781.63 <br /> <br /> 2,698.18 1,817.33 927.21 2,698.18 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R29024 <br /> SITUS: 560 BROADWAY ST NE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 83.45 3% 2,698.18 <br /> 11/15/12 37.09 2% 1,817.33 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 927.21 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CROWTHER,JEFF E & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CROWTHER,BECKY M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 560 BROADWAY ST NE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000001290240000269818000018173300000927216 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />