Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105010 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,464.00 <br /> 604 SW LARKSPUR CT <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.282 <br /> MAP: 081W34CD05900 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> DZIGGEL,DOUGLAS D & <br /> DZIGGEL,JESSIE L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 604 SW LARKSPUR CT EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 783.38 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 52.86 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 111.51 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 947.75 <br /> LAND 91,000 85,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 143,190 104,550 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 234,190 189,550 MARION COUNTY 573.43 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 135.24 <br /> ASSESSED 201,540 189,550 MARION SOIL & WTR 9.48 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 340.20 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 15.51 <br /> ----------- <br /> 201,540 189,550 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,073.86 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 51.84 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 22.75 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 126.79 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 16.11 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0214378952 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 35.45 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 252.94 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,274.55 <br /> <br /> 2,206.31 1,486.04 758.19 2,206.31 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105010 <br /> SITUS: 604 SW LARKSPUR CT <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 68.24 3% 2,206.31 <br /> 11/15/12 30.33 2% 1,486.04 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 758.19 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DZIGGEL,DOUGLAS D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DZIGGEL,JESSIE L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 604 SW LARKSPUR CT <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011050100000220631000014860400000758194 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />