My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL8
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL8
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 10:54:44 AM
Creation date
7/6/2016 10:46:33 AM
/
1899
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R329585 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,185.33 <br /> 335 NE BLOSSOM CT <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.24 <br /> MAP: 081W35BC05000 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> ETTER,JOSEPH F II & <br /> SMITH,SANDRA K THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 335 NE BLOSSOM CT EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 1,049.09 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 70.78 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 149.33 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,269.20 <br /> LAND 94,000 90,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 173,540 163,840 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 267,540 253,840 MARION COUNTY 767.92 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 181.11 <br /> ASSESSED 267,540 253,840 MARION SOIL & WTR 12.69 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 455.59 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 20.76 <br /> ----------- <br /> 267,540 253,840 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,438.07 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 69.43 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 30.46 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 169.79 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 21.58 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0575189331 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 47.47 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 338.73 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,046.00 <br /> <br /> 2,954.62 1,990.06 1,015.34 2,954.62 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R329585 <br /> SITUS: 335 NE BLOSSOM CT <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 91.38 3% 2,954.62 <br /> 11/15/12 40.61 2% 1,990.06 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,015.34 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ETTER,JOSEPH F II & PO BOX 3416 <br /> SMITH,SANDRA K PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 335 NE BLOSSOM CT <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000013295850000295462000019900600001015344 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.