My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL8
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL8
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 10:54:44 AM
Creation date
7/6/2016 10:46:33 AM
/
1899
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105396 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 916.58 <br /> 115 SE DENNY ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.165 <br /> MAP: 081W34DB03200 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> GRAIKA,JESSICA S & <br /> GRAIKA,JASON J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 115 SE DENNY ST EDUCATION: <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 339.52 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 22.91 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 48.33 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 410.76 <br /> LAND 91,000 85,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 49,340 36,550 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 140,340 121,550 MARION COUNTY 233.58 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 55.09 <br /> ASSESSED 74,970 77,210 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.86 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 138.58 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.32 <br /> ----------- <br /> 74,970 77,210 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 437.43 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SUBLIMITY FD 21.12 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 9.27 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 51.65 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.56 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0531921049435 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 14.44 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 103.04 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 951.23 <br /> <br /> 922.69 621.48 317.08 922.69 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105396 <br /> SITUS: 115 SE DENNY ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 28.54 3% 922.69 <br /> 11/15/12 12.68 2% 621.48 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 317.08 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> GRAIKA,JESSICA S & PO BOX 3416 <br /> GRAIKA,JASON J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 115 SE DENNY ST <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> 24000011053960000092269000006214800000317089 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.