My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL5
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL5
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 11:33:53 AM
Creation date
7/6/2016 10:57:55 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R46102 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,431.04 <br /> 4728 WARD DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.161 <br /> MAP: 072W08BB13000 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> <br /> ANTHONY,LUCAS THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4728 WARD DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 463.99 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 30.45 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 64.24 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 558.68 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 51,770 45,990 MARION COUNTY 310.48 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 123,770 112,990 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.13 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 195.46 <br /> ASSESSED 99,650 102,630 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.40 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 78.09 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 29.76 <br /> E-COLLEGE PARK LTG 47.66 <br /> 99,650 102,630 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 674.98 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 28.75 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 147.89 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 74.43 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.72 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0321665895 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.19 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 278.98 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,512.64 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,467.26 988.26 504.22 1,467.26 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R46102 <br /> SITUS: 4728 WARD DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 45.38 3% 1,467.26 <br /> 11/15/12 20.17 2% 988.26 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 504.22 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ANTHONY,LUCAS PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4728 WARD DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001461020000146726000009882600000504222 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.