Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R23418 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,018.45 <br /> 2050 HOFFMAN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 1 <br /> MAP: 072W20BA00800 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> ARABADJI,PETER & <br /> ARABADJI,SOFIYA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2050 HOFFMAN RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 970.92 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 63.71 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 134.42 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,169.05 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 118,220 118,220 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 130,090 115,590 MARION COUNTY 677.37 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 248,310 233,810 MARION SOIL & WTR 11.20 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 426.44 <br /> ASSESSED 217,390 223,910 REGIONAL LIBRARY 18.32 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 170.37 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 64.93 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,368.63 <br /> 217,390 223,910 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 62.72 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 322.65 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 162.38 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 19.03 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 41.87 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888055995897 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 608.65 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,146.33 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,051.94 2,055.61 1,048.78 3,051.94 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R23418 <br /> SITUS: 2050 HOFFMAN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 94.39 3% 3,051.94 <br /> 11/15/12 41.95 2% 2,055.61 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 1,048.78 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ARABADJI,PETER & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ARABADJI,SOFIYA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2050 HOFFMAN RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001234180000305194000020556100001048789 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />