Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R331705 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,929.02 <br /> 4393 LOG DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 072W08BA15600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> ARNESON,MYRON L & <br /> ARNESON,LORINA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4393 LOG DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 659.15 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 43.30 <br /> MORT LENDER: TAX-MPC CHEMEKETA COM COL 91.30 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 793.75 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 103,170 91,750 MARION COUNTY 428.66 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 175,170 158,750 SALEM 830.64 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.12 <br /> ASSESSED 156,410 158,750 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.72 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 108.43 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 57.77 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 143.16 <br /> 156,410 158,750 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,587.50 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 152.80 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 216.60 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.83 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 112.19 <br /> MORT ACCT = 39950-23 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 28.96 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 523.38 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,904.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,817.49 1,897.69 968.21 2,817.49 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R331705 <br /> SITUS: 4393 LOG DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 87.14 3% 2,817.49 <br /> 11/15/12 38.73 2% 1,897.69 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 968.21 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ARNESON,MYRON L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ARNESON,LORINA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4393 LOG DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000013317050000281749000018976900000968213 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />