Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R53739 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,669.93 <br /> 1116-1118 RAFFON CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.18 <br /> MAP: 072W32CB13200 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> BARHAM,RANDY & <br /> BARHAM,CAROL THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6163 SUNNYVIEW RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 542.07 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.57 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 75.05 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 652.69 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 77,000 68,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 77,440 65,330 MARION COUNTY 362.72 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 154,440 133,330 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.00 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 228.35 <br /> ASSESSED 116,410 119,900 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.81 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 91.23 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 34.77 <br /> E-MACLEAY EST LTG 53.87 <br /> 116,410 119,900 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 786.75 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 33.58 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 172.78 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 86.95 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.19 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930737575671 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 22.42 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 325.92 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,765.36 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,712.40 1,153.37 588.46 1,712.40 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R53739 <br /> SITUS: 1116-1118 RAFFON CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 52.96 3% 1,712.40 <br /> 11/15/12 23.54 2% 1,153.37 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 588.46 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BARHAM,RANDY & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BARHAM,CAROL PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6163 SUNNYVIEW RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001537390000171240000011533700000588460 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />