My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL5
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2012
>
YEL5
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/6/2016 11:33:53 AM
Creation date
7/6/2016 10:57:55 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R332273 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,843.61 <br /> 4349 SACRAMENTO CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 072W18DB11400 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> BAUTISTA,CAMERINO THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4349 SACRAMENTO CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 626.46 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.16 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 86.78 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 754.40 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,000 58,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 102,960 92,880 MARION COUNTY 407.41 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 169,960 150,880 SALEM 789.44 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.77 <br /> ASSESSED 151,850 150,880 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.14 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 103.05 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 54.91 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 136.08 <br /> 151,850 150,880 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,508.80 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 145.22 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 205.86 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.19 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 106.63 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888019104846 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 27.52 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 497.42 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,760.62 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,677.80 1,803.61 920.21 2,677.80 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R332273 <br /> SITUS: 4349 SACRAMENTO CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 82.82 3% 2,677.80 <br /> 11/15/12 36.81 2% 1,803.61 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 920.21 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BAUTISTA,CAMERINO PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4349 SACRAMENTO CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000013322730000267780000018036100000920210 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.