Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R69342 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,397.29 <br /> 2473 FISHER RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.25 <br /> MAP: 072W18CC01300 <br /> CODE: 92401003 <br /> <br /> <br /> BICKLE,ROBERT EUGENE & ISA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2473 FISHER RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 441.12 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 28.98 <br /> MORT LENDER: UPF-OTC CHEMEKETA COM COL 61.10 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 531.20 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 51,000 46,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 81,910 59,740 MARION COUNTY 286.87 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 132,910 106,240 SALEM 555.85 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.77 <br /> ASSESSED 132,910 106,240 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.85 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 72.56 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 38.67 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 95.83 <br /> 132,910 106,240 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,062.40 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 102.26 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 144.95 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.58 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 75.08 <br /> MORT ACCT = 309107 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.38 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 350.25 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,943.85 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,885.53 1,269.98 647.95 1,885.53 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R69342 <br /> SITUS: 2473 FISHER RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 58.32 3% 1,885.53 <br /> 11/15/12 25.92 2% 1,269.98 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 647.95 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BICKLE,ROBERT EUGENE & ISABEL M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2473 FISHER RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001693420000188553000012699800000647959 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />