Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/12-6/30/13 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R136532 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,564.25 <br /> 2625 HOLLYWOOD DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.28 <br /> MAP: 072W18DB01302 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> BOND,ROBERT L & <br /> BOND,TERI M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2625 HOLLYWOOD DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 567.01 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 37.25 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 78.54 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 682.80 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 69,940 61,980 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 81,850 74,580 MARION COUNTY 368.74 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 151,790 136,560 SALEM 714.50 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.12 <br /> ASSESSED 136,930 136,560 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.08 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 93.27 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 49.70 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 123.19 <br /> 136,930 136,560 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,365.60 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 131.44 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 186.32 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.03 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 96.51 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0340118523 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 24.91 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 450.21 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,498.61 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,423.65 1,632.43 832.87 2,423.65 <br /> <br /> 2012-13 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R136532 <br /> SITUS: 2625 HOLLYWOOD DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/12 74.96 3% 2,423.65 <br /> 11/15/12 33.31 2% 1,632.43 <br /> 11/15/12 NONE 0% 832.87 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BOND,ROBERT L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BOND,TERI M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2625 HOLLYWOOD DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000011365320000242365000016324300000832876 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />